BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 18/02/2018 Antwerpen

Categorieën

Resultaten

U15D -32kg (4)
1.Ashley HEYLENJC SPORTING NEERPELT
2.Merel VACHAUDEZJC BRUGGE
3.Elien STALMANSJC ONI PUURS
3.Stefanie DUSSESSOYEJUDO IZEGEM
U15D -36kg (8)
1.Eva NAGYSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
2.Flavie PREVOSTJC REBECQ
3.Helena LAMBJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
3.Lea PARYSRJC KANIDO HERSEAUX
5.Cato REYNSMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
5.Romane EDELINROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
7.Erin SEYNHAEVEKJC AALST
7.Ellen LIMJC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U15D -40kg (8)
1.Maelys MINARTJC GRAND-HORNU
2.Victoria SIBILLEJC SAINT-DENIS
3.Sterre VAN DER AAJITSU-KWAI HAMME
3.Marie LOMBARJC NIVELLES
5.Lisa HOUGARDYJC AUBEL
5.Elien BREUSEGEMJC MANSIO
7.Kiara GEURTSJC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN
7.Eline DEBAEREJC YAWARA OOIGEM
U15D -44kg (8)
1.Britt BREEMEERSCHIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
2.Lola FACHERJC KANIDO HERSEAUX
3.Lore VERHEGGEJC ARDOOIE
3.Ludivini VERGULTJC SINT NIKLASE
5.Hanne MOREELSJITSU-KWAI HAMME
5.Aelia LATORRATATOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
7.Emma MOULINTOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
7.Melanie JEUNIEAUXJC REBECQ
U15D -48kg (8)
1.Sterre VAN ASSELJC HERZELE
2.Lotte LICATAJS LUMMEN
3.Giada HOUTHOOFDJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
3.Ines BOULABARJROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
5.Flore WULLEMANJC ARDOOIE
5.Arbesa SHABANIJC UCHI MATA FORRIERES
7.Magali TARTINVILLEJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
7.Clara MAERTENSSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
U15D -52kg (8)
1.Melissa BEVINGTONJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
2.Davina HESSELJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
3.Lotte VAN DE VOORDEJC SINT NIKLASE
3.Giulia DE KREUKANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
5.Norah FREDERIXJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
5.Benthe AERTSJC VOSSELAAR!
7.Soukaina LOUKILINEKO ANDERLECHT
7.Oriane COOLSAETTOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
U15D -57kg (8)
1.Sara VER EECKEJC ARDOOIE
2.Joyce DE VRIESJC KOKSIJDE
3.Florine VELUTJC BUSHIDO SAIVE
3.Nora WATSONJC WETTEREN
5.Esther KLEINLUGTENBELTJC KOKSIJDE
5.Maelle STOMPFJC BASTOGNE
7.Celia HOUBENRJC BEYNOIS
7.Eleonor Bouchra VERBANCK BELALIARJC MONS
U15D -63kg (8)
1.Jutta VANBRABANTJS ASAHI GITS
2.Rachel RAMMANTJC ARDOOIE
3.Yara DE MAEYERJIGORO BOORTMEERBEEK
3.Caithlyn SLANGENJC KODOKAN LANAKEN
5.Cleo LAHRJCR DESCHAMPS CHIMAY
5.Emilie GODFRINDJC LA CHENAIE
7.Deborah DUMONTJC BRUGELETTOIS
7.Mailys TREUTTENSJC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURT
U15D +63kg (8)
1.Mariama TRAOREJC TSUKURI VELDWEZELT
2.Finne QUIRYNENJC VOSSELAAR!
3.Annette Livane MEBONG KONEOJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
3.Sare GEENTJENSJC OUD-TURNHOUT
5.Fran NAESSENSJC ZWEVEGEM
5.Gabrielle BOUVIERJC SAMBREVILLE
7.Marie France FOGUENNERJC LAMBERMONT PEPINSTER
7.Clara N GONGOSPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
U18D -40kg (4)
1.Chloë VRINTSJC DE BRES
2.Lisa HENROTTINJC AISEAU-PRESLES
3.Amy VAN SEVECOTTEJC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
3.Zoe ERGOJC REBECQ
U18D -44kg (7)
1.Jente VERSTRAETENJC KOKSIJDE
2.Olivia FILIPETTOTOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
3.Celine RAMONIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
3.Enola GASPARDJC EVASION
5.Lotte PETRÉ JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
5.Claudia RIBEIROROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
7.Lola RAESJC LANDELIES
U18D -48kg (8)
1.Jolien BERTONJC EERNEGEM
2.Sofie STESSENSJC HIRANO KASTERLEE
3.Josefien DEMEULENAEREJC EERNEGEM
3.Elisa DZIEGALARJC MONS
5.Diana AKHMETOVAJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
5.Celine DIERICKXJC ANDRIMONT
7.Cassandra SANFILIPPORJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
7.Oceane DUHEMJC SAINT-DENIS
U18D -52kg (8)
1.Clemence DUBOISJUDO NEUPRE
2.Carla AUGUSTINJUDO TEAM HERMEE
3.Gina-Lisa PERINOTTOKJC ZELZATE
3.Angelina BOMBELLOJC EEKLO
5.Katrijn GOETHALSJC EERNEGEM
5.Sofie VAN DE PUTTEJC LENNIK
7.Ameline VELLARJC LESSINOIS
7.Chimene CARDONJC FRAMERIES
U18D -57kg (8)
1.Leyla KLUCKERSJC BUSHIDO SAIVE
2.Manon LECHARLIERJC FRAMERIES
3.Kyra STEENPUTJUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
3.Beau RAMAEKERSJC SAMOURAI DILSEN
5.Chloe ARTJC DOJO LIEGEOIS
5.Malissa VERGOTEJT INTERNATIONAL
7.Silke STRUYS JS LUMMEN
7.Fatima LOUKILINEKO ANDERLECHT
U18D -63kg (8)
1.Alessia CORRAORJC VISE
2.Elise SMEKENSJITSU-KWAI HAMME
3.Zoë KERKHOFSJC GRUITRODE
3.Sien BRUGGEMANJC KOKSIJDE
5.Carla LAGRANGEJUDO NEUPRE
5.Kara MINTJENSJC HIRANO BRECHT
7.Helena DIDDENJC BUSHIDO SAIVE
7.Terry MARSCHALRJC VISE
U18D -70kg (8)
1.Femke DE BRUYNKJC BEVEREN
2.Jate VAN GUCHTJITSU-KWAI HAMME
3.Mariam LAMALLEMNEKO ANDERLECHT
3.Silke MADOUJC BANZAI NAZARETH
5.Mauke NOBLESSEJS LUMMEN
5.Clarys WILMOTRJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
7.Emilie STASSINAM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU
7.Charline TERMONTJC GREZ DOICEAU
U18D +70kg (8)
1.Sandra VAN BALLEGOOIJENJC KOKSIJDE
2.Femke HESPELIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
3.Sofia BEN OMARJC ZELE
3.Brittany CARDONJC FRAMERIES
5.Marie Lise MOINETJC BASTOGNE
5.Romy GEERTSJC ZWIJNDRECHT
7.Leyla JAMAIGNEJC SAMBREVILLE
7.Aissatou SARRJC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
U21D -48kg (1)
1.Laura DE COCKJC EVERGEM
U21D -52kg (8)
1.Amber RYHEULIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
2.Amelien DECKERSJC LEOPOLDSBURG
3.Aurore SCHNEIDERSJUDO NEUPRE
3.Ellen LODEWYCKXJC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
5.Youssra SASSIROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
5.Sharon VANDENBULCKEJC KOKSIJDE
7.Solenne ERAUWJC FLORENNES
7.Marina SOUSA ESPINHO JC ZITA KYOTEI
U21D -57kg (8)
1.Hanne NOYENJS MERELBEKE
2.Aqsa INTIZARJC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
3.Amandine FILIPETTOTOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
3.Lola VAN DEN EEDEJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
5.Margot BINON JC JIGORO STOK
5.Julie STEUVETOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
7.Chloe BIERNAUXOASIS JUDO CLUB LANEFFE
7.Severine GEVAERTJUDO TEAM HERMEE
U21D -63kg (8)
1.Marie SADOUNIROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
2. Selina  DELENJS REET
3.Evelien STESSENS JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
3.Cosima GRUMIAUXJC IPPON SOIGNIES
5.Elisa JADOULJC BUSHIDO SAIVE
5. Alissia  BOMBELLOJC EEKLO
7.Kelly VERBRUGGHEIEPERSE JUDO CLUB NEKO
7.Stecy PLANCHONJC FRAMERIES
U21D -70kg (7)
1.Melissa LOENANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
2.Skye MARINXJC ARDOOIE
3.Ellen BRAEMJUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
3.Lien MEEUWSSENJC HERENTHOUT
5.Kenza CARLIERRJC MONS
5.Floriane MEYVISCHJC SAMBREVILLE
7.Lucie LHOTELLERIERJC MONS
U21D -78kg (6)
1.Vicky VERSCHAEREJC EVERGEM
2.Tess HANSSENSKJC BEVEREN
3.Doreen HENDRICKXJC SPORTING NEERPELT
3.Eva LALLEMANDJUDO TEAM HERMEE
5.Valentine QUIRYNENJC UCHI MATA FORRIERES
5.Sara DIERICKX JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
U21D +78kg (5)
1.Marie Despina PAPADOPOULOSJC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
2.Ashley MENKITIMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
3.Elke DE GRANDEJC KODOKAN WINGENE
3.Laurence GHILAINRJC MONS
5.Elodie DELABAYEJC BRUGELETTOIS