BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 17/02/2018 Antwerpen

Categorieën

Judokas

NaamGraadVerenigingCategorie Pos 
Rayan AABBASSI1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21H -73kg3.
Alexandre AARAO1KRJC MONSU18H -55kg3.
Tarik ACHMAL3KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -50kg7.
Khamzat ADASHEV 1KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU18H -46kg3.
Ridvan AKHMEDOV3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU15H -46kg3.
Benjamin ALJIJA1DJC HERZELEU21H -55kg3.
Seljamir ALJIJA1KJC HERZELEU18H -55kg5.
Deny ALTEMIROV1KJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -50kg3.
Ward APPELS2KSATORI KWAI MORTSELU15H -46kg3.
Daan BAEKE1DJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -100kg2.
Dairon BAERT1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -90kg5.
Matthias BAES2KJC ONI PUURSU18H +90kg2.
Gaga BAKHTIZSE3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -73kg2.
Matias BALABAN1KTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU18H -46kg7.
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV2KJT ALENU18H -60kg5.
Jason BAUDRY3KJC IPPON BRAINEU15H +66kg5.
Guerino BIANCHI2DJC AISEAU-PRESLESU21H -66kg2.
Alban BROQI3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -90kg3.
Aryan BROQI3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -81kg7.
Jos BRUGGEMAN1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -60kg2.
Edouard CAPELLE1KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21H +100kg1.
Nicolas CARRASCO2KJC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURTU15H -34kg7.
Jeroen CASSE2DJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEU21H -73kg3.
Bilal CHAOUNI3KJC ST. GILLESU15H -50kg5.
Noah CHRISTIAENS2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg1.
Jessy CLAUS1KJC DEUX HAINEU21H -55kg7.
Robin CLEMENT1DJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -81kg3.
Antoine COPPIN1DRJC MONSU21H -60kg5.
Giuseppe COSENTINO1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18H -66kg7.
Sidy DAMBALE1KJC KOOLSKAMP U18H -42kg3.
Berne DE DONDER1DSAMOERAI RONSEU21H -81kg5.
Joachim DE GROOTE2DJC SAMOERAI AALTERU21H -90kg3.
Neil DE LAAT1KJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU21H -81kg3.
Joshua DE LANGE 2KJC ZELEMU15H -46kg2.
Arno DE LATHAUWER3KJC LEDEU18H -42kg7.
Luka DE MEESTER1KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -46kg3.
Alessio DE MONTIS1DJC GRAND-HORNUU18H -73kg5.
Wannes DE VIAENE1KJC ST MARTENS LATEMU18H +90kg7.
Luka DEBAERE2KJC BANZAI NAZARETHU15H -38kg3.
Hugo DEBLIQUY3KRJC MONSU18H -50kg7.
Julien DEBRUYCKER1DTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU21H -60kg1.
Remi DECORTE1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -60kg1.
Nathan DECUYPER 1DJC ST PIETERS LEEUWU21H -55kg2.
Nicolas DEJACE2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -81kg2.
Yorben DELANGHE1DSAMOERAI RONSEU21H -66kg3.
Olivier DELEFORTRIE2DJC SAMBREVILLEU18H -73kg3.
Robbe DEMETS1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -50kg1.
Matthias DEMILIE3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -55kg7.
Ward DEPELSENEER 1DJC GOOIKU21H -55kg1.
Karel DEREERE2KJC LICHTERVELDE U15H +66kg7.
Jente DERUYTTER1KJS ASAHI GITSU18H -66kg3.
Ruben DESMET1KJC EERNEGEMU18H +90kg5.
Jarno DEWULF1DJC COBRA LENDELEDEU18H -81kg5.
Nicolas DIERICKX1KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -55kg1.
Abdoulla DJAIBRAILOV1KJC NAMUROISU18H -66kg-
Deni DOKAEV1DJC ASAHI MARCINELLEU21H -100kg1.
Xander DOM3KJC JITA KYOEI DUFFELU15H -60kg3.
Jordie DROOGENBROODT1KJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVEU21H -100kg5.
Jarne DUYCK1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -66kg1.
Osman DZHAMALDINOV3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -42kg3.
Daian EDELKHANOV3KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -42kg5.
Hissam EL KAMOUNI1KJC COLFONTAINEU18H +90kg7.
Mohamed Yassine EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU15H -60kg7.
Louis FERRARA3KRJC MONSU15H -55kg5.
Karel FOUBERT2DJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -90kg2.
Sebastien FRANCOIS3KJC UCHI MATA FORRIERESU18H -42kg5.
Jakub FRATCZAK3KANTWERPEN UNITED JUDOU15H +66kg2.
Mouhammad GAZALOEV1KJC BASTOGNEU15H -55kg1.
Theo GEDIK2KRJBC HERSTALU18H +90kg3.
Jonas GEERTS1KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU18H -50kg5.
Gauthier GEISS1KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -42kg5.
Islam GERIEV3KJS LUMMENU15H -55kg3.
Shadari Darius GERMYS3KJC SAMBREVILLEU15H -34kg2.
Amiran GIZOYEV1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -73kg3.
Guillaume GODART1DRJC LA BOUVERIEU21H -90kg5.
Jason GOEMINNE1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU21H -81kg7.
Noe GOUVERNEUR1KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -66kg3.
Adrien GUTIERREZ1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18H -73kg5.
Stefan GUZ3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU15H -42kg1.
Uveys HAMARAT2KJS LUMMENU15H -60kg3.
Yanis HAMDI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -100kg5.
Omar HAMOU EL OUARYACHI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -55kg3.
Dilaver HANCI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18H -90kg3.
Ruben HARUTYUNYAN 1KJIGO-TAI ZEMSTU18H -81kg7.
Axel HEEREN1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -90kg1.
Frederic HOUDART?TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU18H -66kg2.
Ward HOUTHOOFD1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -46kg1.
Brecht HOUVENAGHEL1KJS KORTRIJKU21H -90kg7.
Arthur HOVHANNISYAN1DROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -60kg3.
Joachim HUAUX1DJC SOLVAYU18H -60kg3.
Walther HUWELER1KTREFLE NUMERO 1U21H -66kg5.
Abdoul Gaffar IBRAGUIMOV1KRJBC HERSTALU21H -81kg2.
Pierre Ismael IDRISSA2KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -38kg7.
Aloïs INGELBERT1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -73kg7.
Brent JACOBS2KJS LUMMENU15H -34kg7.
Jonas JACOBS1DJC HERZELEU21H -66kg3.
Zacharia JAMAIGNE1KJC SAMBREVILLEU18H -90kg3.
Bryan JEETUN 1DJC ST PIETERS LEEUWU18H -66kg7.
Benjamin JOLIS1KJC DOJO LIEGEOISU18H -60kg5.
Aslanbek KAGERMANOV1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -73kg5.
Akhmed KARNUKAEV3KJC NAMUROISU15H -50kg7.
Imam KAZAKBIEV1DJC GENT-DRONGENU21H -90kg7.
Arbi KAZAKBIYEV2KJC WETTERENU15H -34kg3.
Noah KEMPEN3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -81kg5.
Khalid KHASAROV2KJC GENT-DRONGENU15H -60kg5.
Simon KHIDAS3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -34kg5.
Philippe Michel KHUTSISHVILI3KJC DOJO LIEGEOISU15H -46kg5.
Brice KOTSIFAKOS2KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU15H +66kg5.
Romeo LAGRANGE2KJUDO NEUPREU15H -42kg7.
Arnaud LALLEMAND1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -50kg7.
Thomas LEBLANC3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -66kg5.
Ghèron LECOMPTE1KJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVEU18H -55kg2.
Kilian LEFEBVRE1DJC GRAND-HORNUU21H -66kg7.
Maxence LEGRAND1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU21H +100kg3.
Renaud LEMAIRE1KJC JODOIGNEU21H -100kg7.
Nathan LENAERTS3KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H -38kg7.
Adrien LORGE1DJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -60kg3.
Arnaud LOSFELD1KJC KANO TOURNAIU21H -55kg7.
Abdul Kerim MAGOMADOV3KJC NAMUROISU18H -81kg3.
Dwight MALFAIT1KJC EERNEGEMU18H -42kg3.
Gabriel MARIN3KAM ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU15H -66kg5.
Ray MARINX2KJC ARDOOIEU15H -46kg1.
Ruben MARTENS 1DJC HERZELEU21H -60kg5.
Gregory MAZURENKO3KJC JODOIGNEU15H -66kg7.
Emile MERDIN1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -46kg2.
Chemseddine MERZOUK1DJC COLFONTAINEU21H -66kg5.
Exaucee MIALA3KJC IPPON BRAINEU15H -66kg7.
Theo MINART1DJC GRAND-HORNUU18H -55kg5.
Jachja MIRZAEV3KJT ALENU15H -34kg5.
Goran MOCCI1KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -73kg7.
Silvano MOREL2KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -42kg2.
Goran MORTIER1DJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -46kg5.
Alim MUKHAMEDOV2KRJC MONSU15H -60kg5.
Olivier NAERT1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -42kg1.
Levon NAZLOGAZIAN2KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H +100kg2.
Yves NDAO3KJC LA CHENAIEU18H +90kg1.
Berend NEIRINCK3KJUDO IZEGEMU15H -34kg3.
Ilman NESIRKOYEV2KJT INTERNATIONALU15H +66kg1.
Israpil NESIRKOYEV1KJT INTERNATIONALU18H -73kg2.
Dilyan NIKIFOROV1DROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -90kg1.
Marco PELLEGRITI2KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H +66kg3.
Yannick PEREZ3KRJC MONSU21H -55kg5.
David PETROSYAN3KOSTEND JUDO CLUBU15H -60kg1.
Jonathan PICE2KJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U15H -42kg7.
Bram PLETINCKX2KJC GOOIKU15H -38kg5.
Bazgen POGHOSYAN1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21H -81kg7.
Erik POGHOSYAN1KJC DEUX HAINEU18H -46kg5.
Dries PONNET1DSATORI KWAI MORTSELU21H -66kg1.
Franck PREUX2KJC FOREST KODOKANU18H +90kg5.
Maxence PREVOST1KJC REBECQU21H -81kg5.
David RACHOEV3KJC DEUX HAINEU18H -90kg7.
Eric RAICK3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -90kg5.
Gaston RAMMANT1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -73kg-
Leni RAQUET2KJC KANO TOURNAIU15H -38kg1.
Julian ROBA1DOSTEND JUDO CLUBU18H -60kg7.
Jens RODIERS3KJS LUMMENU15H -66kg2.
Bas ROEYMANS 1DJC ARENDONKU18H -66kg3.
Anatolie ROMANSKII1DJC LA CHENAIEU21H -81kg3.
Thanaphat ROMBAUT 3KJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU15H -55kg7.
Jose Reda SAAD NASHED2KJC ST. GILLESU21H -100kg7.
Sidy SARR3KJC JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21H +100kg3.
Arno SAUDOYEZ3KJC LINCENTU15H -60kg2.
Julien SCHOUFFLER2KJC ST. GILLESU18H -42kg7.
Gianni SHAHBERDIAN3KSATORI KWAI MORTSELU15H -42kg3.
Arthur SIBILLE1KJC SAINT-DENISU18H -50kg5.
Xander SIMOENS2KJC BANZAI NAZARETHU15H -42kg5.
Elias SMEULDERS1DJC HERZELEU18H -81kg1.
Adam TARAMALIYEV3KJC NAMUROISU15H -50kg3.
Sükrü TASKIN2KJS KORTRIJKU21H +100kg5.
Henri TEMMERMAN1KKANO KWAI LAARNEU18H +90kg3.
Momdu THIENPONT1KJS REETU18H -90kg2.
Axel THYS2KJS PARK BRASSCHAATU15H -50kg2.
Constantin TJOERILOV2KJC KANO TOURNAIU15H -46kg7.
Arbi TSAGARAEV3KJC LEDEU15H -66kg5.
Alexander TSEBOYEV1KJC TIELTU18H -55kg7.
Abdul Malik UMAYEV1DRJC VISEU21H -73kg1.
Emilien VALENTINETTI3KJC BUSHIDO SAIVEU15H -60kg7.
Rens VALY1KJS LUMMENU18H -50kg3.
Stefan VAN BALLEGOOIJEN1KJC KOKSIJDEU15H -55kg5.
Matthias VAN COTTHEM 1KJC GOOIKU21H -100kg3.
Wajdi VAN DE VEIRE2KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU15H -38kg3.
Robin VAN DEN BRUEL2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg3.
Jitse VAN DEN HERREWEGEN1DJC HERZELEU18H -73kg1.
Yorick VAN DROOGENBROECK1KJC NINOVEU21H -100kg3.
Igor VAN EYGEN 2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg5.
Kobe VAN GUCHT2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -55kg3.
Jacob-Jan VAN HEESVELDE1DJS DE POORTERU21H -73kg5.
Mattheo VAN HOECKE2KTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU15H -38kg5.
Maarten VAN LOO1DMERKSEM JUDOCLUBU21H -55kg5.
Mauro VAN MALDEREN1KJS LUMMENU21H -60kg7.
Loic VAN OVERSTRAETEN3KRJC MONSU15H -34kg1.
Casper VAN RODE 2KJC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADEU15H -66kg3.
Jasper VANDENHEEDE1DJC BANZAI NAZARETHU21H -60kg3.
Amaury VANDERBREETSTRAETEN1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18H -55kg3.
Jonas VANDEWALLE1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -60kg2.
Pieter VANDYCK1KJC GRUITRODEU21H -81kg1.
Rene VANHOOF1KJC AGGLOREX LOMMELU21H +100kg5.
Loic VANKERKEM2KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -46kg5.
Mathieu VANKERKEM1KJC LA CHENAIEU18H -50kg2.
Aymeric VANSTEENKISTE1KJC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURTU15H -55kg2.
Julien VERDEBOUT1DRJC MONSU21H -73kg7.
Jason VERGOTE2KJC TIELTU15H +66kg7.
Erwan VERSTRAETE3KJC BUSHIDO SAIVEU15H +66kg3.
Lucas WILMOT1DRJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU21H -90kg5.
Arno WILMS2DJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTU21H -66kg7.
Benjamin WINTGENS3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18H -46kg7.
Jari Xavi WOLLRABE1KJC KODOKAN LANAKENU15H -66kg1.
Ibrahim YAKHIKHANOV2KJC ARDOOIEU15H -38kg2.
Adam ZAKARIEV3KJC HERENTHOUTU15H -42kg2.
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV2KJC HERENTHOUTU18H -90kg7.